Ultimi video

Liver Coppa Italia Serie D - Primo Turno 
02/09/2018 16:00Turris2 - 1Nocerina  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
27/05/2018 16:30Sinalunghese4 - 1Pomezia  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
20/05/2018 16:30Città di S. Agata0 - 1Afragolese 1944  
  Serie D - playout - Finali 
20/05/2018 16:00Luigi LangellottiTurris2 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Serie D Girone I 
04/03/2018 15:00Ercolanese3 - 2Roccella  
  Serie C Girone C 
25/02/2018 16:30Casertana1 - 0Cosenza  
  Serie D Girone I 
25/02/2018 14:30Portici0 - 1Ebolitana  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
21/02/2018 14:30Licata0 - 0Locri 1909  
  Serie D Girone I 
18/02/2018 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona1 - 0Acireale  
18/02/2018 15:00Ercolanese5 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
18/02/2018 14:30Ebolitana0 - 1Gela  
18/02/2018 14:30Vibonese2 - 1Troina  
18/02/2018 14:30Sancataldese2 - 0Portici  
18/02/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Nocerina  
  Serie D Girone I 
14/01/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone I 
10/12/2017 14:30Sancataldese2 - 0Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone I 
26/11/2017 14:30Sport Club Palazzolo1 - 1Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone I 
12/11/2017 14:30Ercolanese1 - 1Messina  
  Serie D Girone I 
01/11/2017 14:30Ercolanese2 - 3Troina  
  Serie D Girone I 
08/10/2017 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona2 - 1Portici  
08/10/2017 15:00Ercolanese3 - 1Gela  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
26/02/2017 15:00Atletico Campofranco0 - 1Troina  
  Serie C Girone C 
06/12/2016 20:25Giovanni ColucciMatera4 - 2Casertana  
  Promozione Girone A 
04/12/2016 14:30Casteltermini2 - 3Raffadali  
  Serie C Girone C 
03/12/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciLecce0 - 3Matera  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
27/11/2016 15:00Riviera Marmi1 - 3Pol. Castelbuono  
  Promozione Girone A 
27/11/2016 14:30Castellammare Calcio 940 - 0Nuova Sancis  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
27/11/2016 14:30Folgore Selinunte4 - 2Mazara  
26/11/2016 15:00Mussomeli1 - 2Alba Alcamo 1928  
  Serie C Girone C 
20/11/2016 20:30Sabino AduasioFidelis Andria1 - 0Matera  
20/11/2016 16:30Luigi LangellottiJuve Stabia2 - 3Lecce  
  Serie D Girone I 
20/11/2016 14:30Frattese3 - 1Roccella  
20/11/2016 14:30Pomigliano2 - 1Maddalonese  
  Serie C Girone C 
13/11/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera0 - 0Racing Fondi  
  Serie D Girone I 
13/11/2016 14:30Igea Virtus Barcellona3 - 1Pomigliano  
13/11/2016 14:30Maddalonese1 - 0Due Torri  
  Coppa Italia Serie C - Sedicesimi di Finale 
09/11/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera2 - 1Lecce  
09/11/2016 14:30Francesco BecciaFidelis Andria4 - 5Foggia  
  Serie D Girone I 
06/11/2016 15:00Turris1 - 2Maddalonese  
06/11/2016 14:30Pomigliano2 - 0Sarnese  
06/11/2016 14:30Città di Gragnano0 - 0Roccella  
06/11/2016 14:30Castrovillari2 - 2Frattese  
  Serie D Girone I 
30/10/2016 15:00Cavese0 - 0Città di Gragnano  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
30/10/2016 15:00Sport Club Nissa 19622 - 1Pol. Castelbuono  
  Serie D Girone I 
30/10/2016 14:30Frattese5 - 2Gela  
30/10/2016 14:30Sersale1 - 1Pomigliano  
30/10/2016 14:30Igea Virtus Barcellona1 - 1Turris  
30/10/2016 14:30Maddalonese0 - 0Sicula Leonzio  
  Serie D Girone I 
23/10/2016 15:00Luigi LangellottiPomigliano3 - 1Roccella  
23/10/2016 15:00Aversa Normanna2 - 3Maddalonese