Play Off/Out


Serie C

Squadre: 34
Play Off [28]: Albinoleffe, Alessandria, Bassano Virtus, Carrarese, Casertana, Catania, Città di Pontedera, Cosenza, Feralpisalò, Giana Erminio, Juve Stabia, Mestre, Monopoli, Monza, Piacenza, Pisa, Pistoiese, Pordenone, Reggiana, Renate, Rende, Robur Siena, Sambenedettese, Sicula Leonzio, Sudtirol, Trapani, Virtus Francavilla, Viterbese Castrense
Primo turno Play Off: 11/05/2018Ultimo turno Play Off: 16/06/2018
Play Out [6]: Cuneo, Gavorrano, Paganese, Racing Fondi, Santarcangelo, Vicenza
Primo turno Play Out: 19/05/2018Ultimo turno Play Out: 26/05/2018

Serie D

Squadre: 57
Play Off [37]: Adriese, Albalonga, Arzignano Valchiampo, Audace Cerignola, Avezzano, Campodarsego, Caronnese, Cavese, Chieri, Como, Darfo Boario, Ercolanese, Fiorenzuola, Forlì, Igea Virtus Barcellona, Imolese, L'Aquila, Latina, Mantova, Matelica, Nocerina, Pergolettese, Pineto, Ponsacco, Ponte San Pietro Isola, Pro Sesto, Real Forte Querceta, Rezzato, Sangiovannese, Sff Atletico, Taranto, Team Altamura, Trastevere, Troina, Unione Sanremo, Viareggio, Vibonese
Primo turno Play Off: 13/05/2018Ultimo turno Play Off: 20/05/2018
Play Out [20]: Alto Tavoliere San Severo, Aversa Normanna, Casale, Castelvetro, Ciserano, Ebolitana, Frattese, Jesina, Lanusei, Lumezzane, Mezzolara, Nuorese, OltrepoVoghera, Palmese, Rignanese, Scandicci, Turris, Varese, Varesina, Virtus San Nicolò Teramo
Primo turno Play Out: 20/05/2018Ultimo turno Play Out: 20/05/2018

Eccellenza Nazionale

Squadre: 28
Play Off [28]: Afragolese, Agropoli, Busto 81, Calvina Sport, Cannara, Castrovillari, Città di Baveno, Città di S. Agata, Classe, Cuoiopelli, Dattilo Noir, Imperia, Istrana, Ladispoli, Lumignacco, Omnia Bitonto, Paterno, Pomezia, Porto D'Ascoli, Rosselli Mutina, Saluzzo, Sinalunghese, Soccer Lagonegro, St. Pauls, Torres, Vastogirardi, Villa d'Almé Valbrembana, Villafranca Veronese
Primo turno Play Off: 20/05/2018Ultimo turno Play Off: 10/06/2018

Eccellenza Sicilia

Squadre: 13
Play Off [7]: Biancavilla, Camaro, Città di Sant'Agata, Città di Scordia, Dattilo Noir, Licata, Nuova Città di Caccamo
Primo turno Play Off: 29/04/2018Ultimo turno Play Off: 06/05/2018
Play Out [6]: Atletico Catania, Kamarat, Monreale Calcio, Mussomeli, Pol. Castelbuono, U. S. A. Sport Caltagirone
Primo turno Play Out: 29/04/2018Ultimo turno Play Out: 29/04/2018

Promozione

Squadre: 17
Play Off [9]: Castellammare Calcio 94, Don Carlo Lauri Misilmeri, Gangi Calcio, Misterbianco, Pol. Salemi, Santa Croce, Santangiolese, Terme Vigliatore, Tirrenia Calcio
Primo turno Play Off: 29/04/2018Ultimo turno Play Off: 06/05/2018
Play Out [8]: Casteltermini, Megara Club Augusta 2008, Motta S.A, Polisportiva Gioiosa, Ravanusa, Sporting Trecastagni, Torregrotta, Villabate Calcio
Primo turno Play Out: 29/04/2018Ultimo turno Play Out: 29/04/2018

1ª Categoria

Turni non ancora creati

2ª Categoria

Turni non ancora creati

3ª Categoria

Turni non ancora creati