Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Italia Dilettanti

liverFinale
03/05/201715:00Stefano CalabreseVillabiagioTomassini, Vergaini, Tomassini3 - 2
TroinaMelillo, Melillo
liverSemifinali
29/03/201715:00VillabiagioCardarelli, Belli, Cardarelli, Tomassini 4 - 1
RomaneseSantinelli
05-04-201715:00RomaneseOuardi1 - 0
Villabiagio
29/03/201715:00Stefano CalabresePaterno0 - 1
TroinaRomeo
05-04-201714:30Stefano CalabreseTroinaMarletta (rigore)1 - 1
PaternoDi Ruocco
liverQuarti di Finale
15/03/201714:30RomaneseVitari1 - 0
Clodiense
22-03-201714:30ClodienseCacurio, Conti2 - 1
RomaneseGuariniello
15/03/201714:30Baldaccio Bruni0 - 0
Villabiagio
22-03-201714:30VillabiagioTomassini, A. Ciurnelli, Cenerini3 - 2
Baldaccio BruniQuadroni, Bruni
15/03/201714:30TortolìFigos, Nieddu, Nieddu (rigore), Alessandrì4 - 4
PaternoAquino (rigore), Scatena, Aquino, Aquino
22-03-201714:30PaternoDi Ruocco, Aquino, Vitale3 - 1
TortolìNieddu
15/03/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriTroinaSouaré1 - 0
Team Altamura
22-03-201714:30Ignazio SilvestriTeam Altamura0 - 1
TroinaDiallo

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom62
2Bor32
3Ses02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Clo42
2Tre32
3Gem12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bal32
2Rim32
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil62
2Bia02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tor42
2Uni12
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pat42
2Mac12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tea42
2Por32
3Mol12
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tro62
2Vig02
 

liverGirone A
22-02-201714:30Sestrese0 - 3
RomaneseOuardi, Guariniello (rigore), Vitari
01-03-201714:30Marco PiccinniBorgaro TorinesePierobon, Pierobon, Arabia, Piotto, Zanella5 - 0
Sestrese
08-03-201714:30RomaneseGuariniello (rigore), Ouardi, Guariniello3 - 2
Borgaro TorineseParisi (rigore), Pagliero
liverGirone B
22-02-201714:30TrentoGattamelata, Menegot2 - 0
Gemonese
01-03-201714:30GemoneseDel Riccio1 - 1
ClodienseBoscolo Zemelo
08-03-201714:30ClodienseAbrefah, Rivi, Cacurio3 - 1
TrentoAppiah
liverGirone C
22-02-201714:30RiminiGuiebre, Arlotti2 - 0
Baldaccio Bruni
01-03-201714:30Baldaccio BruniD'Urso, Ruggeri, Andreoli (rigore), Castellone (rigore), Poponcini (rigore), Quadroni (rigore)6 - 3
RiminiRighini (rigore), Gasparotto (rigore), Signorini (rigore)
liverGirone D
22-02-201714:30Biagio Nazzaro Chiaravalle0 - 1
VillabiagioPorricelli
01-03-201714:30VillabiagioCardarelli, Gramaccia, Tomassini3 - 0
Biagio Nazzaro Chiaravalle
liverGirone E
22-02-201714:00Andrea MarcialisUnipomezia VirtusCarnevalli1 - 3
TortolìNieddu, Nieddu, Piacentino
01-03-201714:30TortolìFigos1 - 1
Unipomezia VirtusCastro
liverGirone F
01-03-201714:30Celestino IeronimoPaternoAquino, Puglia, Leccese, Leccese4 - 1
MacchiaGiordano
08-03-201714:30Celestino IeronimoMacchia0 - 0
Paterno
liverGirone G
22-02-201714:30Biagio BianculliMoliternoPicariello R.1 - 1
Team AltamuraSisalli
01-03-201714:30PorticiManzo T. (rigore), Olivieri ., Murolo E., Incoronato M.4 - 0
Moliterno
08-03-201714:30Ignazio SilvestriTeam AltamuraMontemurro, Di Senso2 - 0
Portici
liverGirone H
22-02-201714:30Annamaria NicosiaVigor Lamezia0 - 2
TroinaFerraro (autogoal), Adeyemo
01-03-201714:30Stefano CalabreseTroinaFernandez Cipolla, Fernandez Cipolla, Romeo, Marletta4 - 1
Vigor LameziaLeta