2ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Valderice582418426024+362.42
2Gibellina542416625214+382.25
3San Giorgio Piana532416534320+232.21
4Custonaci452413654727+201.88
5Pol. Alqamah452414374334+91.88
6Bianco Arancio282484123241-91.17
7Giardinellese272490153851-131.13
8Mazarese262468102935-61.08
9Real Santa Ninfa262468102735-81.08
10Resuttana San Lorenzo222464142147-260.92
11Calatafimi Don Bosco212449112845-170.88
12Nuova Jetas172445152246-240.71
13Juvenilia132434172043-230.54