2ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone A in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Valderice522216424921+282.36
2San Giorgio Piana522316434320+232.26
3Gibellina482214624712+352.18
4Custonaci422212643922+171.91
5Pol. Alqamah392212373833+51.77
6Bianco Arancio272283113037-71.23
7Real Santa Ninfa26236892531-61.13
8Mazarese222257102532-71.00
9Calatafimi Don Bosco21224992337-140.95
10Giardinellese212270152947-180.95
11Resuttana San Lorenzo212263131838-200.95
12Nuova Jetas172245131938-190.77
13Juvenilia132234151835-170.59