Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Nuova Sportiva del Golfo702623127221+512.69
2Altofonte Football Club692623037015+552.65
3Fulgatore592618535722+352.27
4Sciacca SRLS512616375427+271.96
5Balestrate3826115105936+231.46
6Calcio Ribera 19543826122125040+101.46
7Empedoclina3426111144048-81.31
8Città di Cinisi332696115038+121.27
9Don Bosco Partinico BorTra282691164956-71.08
10Città di Carini282684143346-131.08
11Real Unione262675143651-151.00
12M.F. Strasatti252681172965-360.96
13Città di Giuliana182660202877-490.69
14Libertas Marsala (-1p.)102632211499-850.38
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!