Promozione Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Promozione Girone A in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Canicattì742924237312+612.55
2Raffadali642920456230+322.21
3Libertas 2010572917665831+271.97
4Castellammare Calcio 94532916585536+191.83
5Nuova Sancis512915685333+201.76
6Ares Menfi 20114329127104648-21.48
7Pol. Salemi362999113740-31.24
8Ravanusa3629106134250-81.24
9Atletico Ribera3529105143251-191.21
10Campobello3429810113445-111.17
11Partinicaudace3329712103036-61.14
12Serradifalco3229711112435-111.10
13Kamarat292985163559-241.00
14Gattopardo242966173255-230.83
15Cinque Torri Trapani232958162743-160.79
16Casteltermini182946192460-360.62