Calciomercato in tempo reale

Eccellenza Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Pol. Paceco 19766230171126117+442.07
2Troina563017584920+291.87
3Folgore Selinunte513014973625+111.70
4Riviera Marmi4830153124841+71.60
5Dattilo Noir4830153125449+51.60
6Alba Alcamo 19284730121174332+111.57
7Licata4230119103828+101.40
8Mazara4130118115737+201.37
9Parmonval4130101192620+61.37
10Sport Club Nissa 1962403091382829-11.33
11Pro Favara4030117123642-61.33
12Mussomeli3930109113239-71.30
13Pol. Castelbuono3930116133945-61.30
14Atletico Campofranco343097144437+71.13
15Sport Club Marsala193047191150-390.63
16Terranova Gela (-3p.)830252320111-910.27
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!