Eccellenza Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Eccellenza Girone A in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Pol. Paceco 19765929161125917+422.03
2Troina562917574919+301.93
3Folgore Selinunte512914963624+121.76
4Riviera Marmi4829153114534+111.66
5Alba Alcamo 19284729121164330+131.62
6Dattilo Noir4529143125249+31.55
7Sport Club Nissa 1962402991372827+11.38
8Licata3929109103427+71.34
9Pol. Castelbuono3929116123841-31.34
10Mazara3829108115034+161.31
11Parmonval382991192320+31.31
12Pro Favara3729107123542-71.28
13Mussomeli362999113139-81.24
14Atletico Campofranco342997134434+101.17
15Sport Club Marsala192947181147-360.66
16Terranova Gela (-3p.)529152317111-940.17