3ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Iccarense36161132417+342.25
2Nuova Mothia Paolini331610334414+302.06
3Capaci City331610333516+192.06
4Vergine Maria Arenella311610153326+71.94
5Castellammare Calcio20166282124-31.25
6Virtus Athena19165471926-71.19
7Sud Trapani (-2p.)14164481633-170.88
8Ustica (-1p.)81630132044-240.50
9Cantera Ribolla81622122261-390.50