3ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone B in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Iccarense36161132417+342.25
2Nuova Mothia Paolini331610334414+302.06
3Capaci City331610333516+192.06
4Vergine Maria Arenella311610153326+71.94
5Virtus Athena18145361821-31.29
6Castellammare Calcio17155281722-51.13
7Sud Trapani16164481633-171.00
8Cantera Ribolla71521122160-390.47
9Ustica61420121440-260.43